BLITZ!-Konzerttermine

Wo spielt eure Lieblingsband? Der BLITZ! sagt es euch:


A-ha
24.08. Dresden, Elbufer
25.08. Magdeburg, Domplatz

Joan Baez
28.07. Halle, Peißnitzinsel

Barclay James Harvest feat. Les Holroyd
31.08. Thale, Bergtheater
01.09. Görlitz, Kulturbrauerei
02.09. Plauen, Parktheater

James Blunt
24.07. Dresden, Junge Garde

Creedence Clearwater Revived
28.07. Kamenz, Hutbergbühne
17.08. Chemnitz, Wasserschloss Klaffenbach
08.09. Kelbra, Stausee

Cro
01.12. Leipzig, Arena

Tina Dico
16.08. Dresden, Schlachthof
19.10. Leipzig, Gewandhaus
16.11. Erfurt, Alte Oper

Element of Crime
30.08. Dresden, Junge Garde
31.08. Halle, Peißnitzinsel

Elif
25.08. Leipzig, Parkbühne

Guns N' Roses
07.07. Leipzig, Festwiese

Peter Heppner
13.07. Königstein, Festung

Holler My Dear
15.06. Weimar, Mon Ami

In Extremo
03.08. Chemnitz, Wasserschloss Klaffenbach
24.08. Weißenfels, Schloss
07.09. Wittenberg, Schloss
09.09. Creuzburg, Burg

Inka
06.10. Zwickau, Neue Welt
12.10. Halle, Steintor-Varieté
01.11. Leipzig, Haus Leipzig
29.11. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
30.11. Erfurt, Alte Oper

Jethro Tull by Ian Anderson
24.08. Zwickau, Freilichtbühne
25.08. Erfurt, Zitadelle Petersberg
16.11. Halle, Steintor-Varieté

Keimzeit
07.12. Jena, F-Haus

Michael Patrick Kelly
27.07. Rudolstadt, Heidecksburg
22.08. Görlitz, Kulturbrauerei
30.08. Halle, Pferderennbahn
31.08. Steinbach-Langenbach, Naturtheater
01.09. Chemnitz, Theaterplatz

Kraftklub
25.08. Dresden, Elbufer

Lea
09.10. Erfurt, Kalif Storch

Lena
21.10. Leipzig, Haus Auensee
22.10. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof

Amy Macdonald
19.07. Dresden, Junge Garde

Mesh
21.09. Erfurt, HsD
29.09. Dresden, Reithalle/Strasse E

Mnozil Brass
08.07. Bad Elster, Naturtheater

Ina Müller
02./03.08. Dresden, Junge Garde
10.08. Halle, Peißnitzinsel

Nazareth
28.07. Kamenz, Hutbergbühne

Nena
23.06. Dresden, Junge Garde

Nightwish
16.11. Leipzig, Arena

The Offenders
06.07. Zwickau, Störfaktor Festival

Omega
28.07. Kamenz, Hutbergbühne

Psycho and Ska Funk'L
21.06. Weimar, Fête de la musique
22.06. Naumburg, Kirschfest
29.06. Erfurt, Stadtgarten
30.06. Erfurt, F.R.E.I.-Klang Open Air
07.07. Holungen, Halli-Galli-Festival
21.07. Thalebra, Wutstock-Festival

Max Raabe
15.06. Leipzig, Oper

The Rasmus
26.09. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
27.09. Erfurt, Stadtgarten

Scooter
18.08. Dresden, Elbufer

Silly
10.08. Erfurt, Zitadelle Petersberg
11.08. Torgau, Schloss Hartenfels
31.08. Chemnitz, Wasserschloss Klaffenbach
01.09. Zittau, Stadion

VNV Nation
14.07. Chemnitz, Wasserschloss Klaffenbach

Konstantin Wecker
22.10. Dresden, Kulturpalast



* ausverkauft