BLITZ!-Konzerttermine

Wo spielt eure Lieblingsband? Der BLITZ! sagt es euch:


44 Leningrad
31.12. Dresden, Societaetstheater

Airbourne
31.10. Leipzig, Werk 2

Amaranthe & Eluveitie
10.11. Leipzig, Hellraiser

Anathema
15.11. Erfurt, HsD

AnnenMayKantereit
07.09. Dresden, Junge Garde

Antiheld
24.11. Leipzig, Neues Schauspiel

Die Apokalyptischen Reiter
21.10. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
17.11. Erfurt, HsD

Die Art
01./02.12. Erfurt, Museumskeller
15.12. Leipzig, Moritzbastei
22.12. Dresden, Groovestation

As It Is & Real Friends
24.10. Leipzig, Conne Island

ASP
28.10. Leipzig, Haus Auensee
10.11. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof

Astronautalis
21.09. Dresden, Altes Wettbüro

Basta
20.10. Erfurt, Dasdie Brettl
21.10. Leipzig, Peterskirche

Robert Carl Blank
28.09. Halle, Peißnitzhaus

Blind Passenger
18.08. Mittweida, Altstadtfest

Blood, Sweat & Tears
31.10. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

James Blunt
14.10. Erfurt, Messe
19.10. Leipzig, Arena

Bonobo
07.11. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Flemming Borby
10.10. Bad Elster, König-Albert-Theater

Bosse
01.09. Erfurt, Domplatz

Amelia Brightman
20.10. Coswig bei Dresden, Börse
28.10. Erfurt, Dasdie Brettl

Till Brönner
12.10. Dresden, Kulturpalast

Broilers
27.12. Zwickau, Stadthalle

Brother Firetribe
14.10. Leipzig, Hellraiser

B-Tight
05.10. Erfurt, Stadtgarten
06.10. Dessau, Beatclub

Bukahara
20.08. Jena, Kulturarena

Byebye
27.10. Leipzig, Werk 2

Casper
21.11. Leipzig, Arena

Chuckamuck
22.09. Leipzig, Ilses Erika
29.09. Dresden, Ostpol

Leslie Clio
03.10. Erfurt, Engelsburg
18.10. Leipzig, Felsenkeller
19.10. Dresden, Puschkin

Clueso
01.09. Erfurt, Domplatz
06.10. Leipzig, Haus Auensee
28.12. Erfurt, Messe

Alin Coen Band
16.09. Leipzig, Parkbühne GeyserHaus
22.09. Magdeburg, Moritzhof

Cor
03.11. Dresden, Beatpool
04.11. Leipzig, UT Connewitz

The Crüxshadows
22.09. Leipzig, Täubchenthal
23.09. Dresden, Beatpol

Julian Philipp David
22.10. Dresden, Groovestation
24.10. Leipzig, Täubchenthal

Joy Denalane
15.09. Dresden, Junge Garde
17.11. Leipzig, Peterskirche

Udo Dirkschneider
02.12. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Django 3000
20.10. Dresden, Puschkin
22.11. Magdeburg, Factory
23.11. Leipzig, Täubchenthal
02.12. Annaberg-B., Alte Brauerei

Doro
01.12. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Dota
25.08. Dresden, Saloppe
22.09. Zwickau, Alter Gasometer
09.11. Jena, Stadtkirche

Eisbrecher
06.10. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
07.10. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Elif
30.09. Leipzig, Werk 2

Empire Escape
23.09. Leipzig, Noch Besser Leben

Eskimo Callboy
21.10. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Faber
26.10. Magdeburg, Factory
27.10. Dresden, Beatpol
28.10. Leipzig, Täubchenthal

Die Fantastischen Vier
25.08. Magdeburg, Domplatz
03.09. Dresden, Junge Garde

Los Fastidios
20.09. Dresden, Chemiefabrik
21.09. Jena, Rosenkeller

Faun
31.08. Oppurg, Rittergut Positz

Fayzen
05.10. Dresden, Bärenzwinger

First Breath After Coma
17.09. Leipzig, Werk 2
18.09. Dresden, Ostpol

Flatliners
26.09. Dresden, Scheune

Freundeskreis
15.09. Dresden, Junge Garde

Fury In The Slaughterhouse
06.11. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Gamut Kollektiv
31.08. Leipzig, GapGap
01.09. Dresden, Hole of Fame

Gestört aber GeiL
09.09. Halle, Peißnitzinsel

Max Giesinger
19.08. Dresden, Stadtfest
16.09. Leipzig, Parkbühne
31.10. Magdeburg, AMO
01.11. Erfurt, Stadtgarten

Grave Digger
29.09. Leipzig, Hellraiser
30.09. Erfurt, HsD

Graveyard
03.10. Dresden, Beatpol

Guano Apes
03.11. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Albert Hammond
26.08. Leipzig, Parkbühne GeyserHaus

Heisskalt
14.12. Dresden, Beatpol

Peter Heppner
23.11. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
24.11. Erfurt, HsD

Steve Hill
15.09. Erfurt, Museumskeller

John Lee Hooker Jr. & Band
02.10. Torgau, Kulturbastion
03.10. Erfurt, Museumskeller
05.10. Halle, Objekt 5
06.10. Nordhausen, Jugendklubhaus

In Extremo
18.08. Creuzburg, Burg
26.08. Rudolstadt, Schloss Heidecksburg
08.09. Görlitz, Kulturbrauerei
28.12. Erfurt, Thüringenhalle
29.12. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Intergalactic Lovers
11.11. Dresden, Ostpol

Irie Révoltés
14.10. Leipzig, Werk 2
19.11. Dresden, Strasse E

Itchy
25.11. Dresden, Puschkin
08.12. Jena, Kassablanca

Jamaram
29.12. Dresden, Scheune

Jethro Tull
23.09. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Käptn Peng & Die Tentakel von Delphi
17.10. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof

Karat
19.08. Zeitz, Moritzburg
09.09. Gotha, Schloss Friedenstein
17.11. Leipzig, Gewandhaus
25.11. Gera, KuK
08.12. Zwickau, Neue Welt

Karate Andi
08.12. Leipzig, Täubchenthal

Kasalla
09.10. Leipzig, Täubchenthal

Keimzeit
19.08. Mansfeld, Schloss
15.09. Jena, Altstadtfest
04.11. Torgau, Kulturbastion
09.12. Erfurt, HsD
15.12. Leipzig, Täubchenthal
16.12. Freiberg, Tivoli

Maite Kelly
03.10. Dresden, Kulturpalast
15.11. Gera, KuK

Michael Patrick Kelly
01.09. Torgau, Kulturbastion
25.11. Zwickau, Stadthalle
26.11. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
27.11. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Killerpilze
18.11. Dresden, Scheune

Kraftklub
03.11. Leipzig, Arena

Andreas Kümmert
13.11. Dresden, Groovestation

Lambert
22.09. Jena, Trafo
23.09. Dresden, Tonne
24.09. Leipzig, Neues Schauspiel

Leoniden
17.10. Dresden, Ostpol

Sarah Lesch
24.08. Weißenfels, Schloss
29.10. Jena, Kassablanca
08.11. Chemnitz, Atomino

Peter Licht
29.11. Jena, Kassablanca

Life of Agony
23.08. Leipzig, Werk 2

Lisbeth Quartett
10.11. Dresden, Tonne

Lot
13.10. Leipzig, Felsenkeller
27.10. Dresden, Groovestation

Louka
20.09. Leipzig, Täubchenthal
23.09. Halle, Objekt 5
05.10. Erfurt, Museumskeller

Wolf Maahn
07.10. Lichtentanne, Christuskirche
14.12. Leipzig, UT Connewitz
16.12. Erfurt, HsD

Madison Violet
31.10. Leipzig, Werk 2

Marteria
13.12. Dresden, Messe

Manfred Maurenbrecher
03.11. Dresden, Kunsthof Golis
04.11. Görlitz, Apollo-Theater
09.11. Leipzig, Neues Schauspiel

Gregor Meyle
19.08. Leipzig, Parkbühne GeyserHaus
07.12. Halle, Steintor-Varieté
08.12. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
09.12. Erfurt, Thüringenhalle

Felix Meyer
08.09. Dresden, Weißer Hirsch
09.09. Leipzig, Parkbühne GeyserHaus
20.10. Weimar, Mon Ami
21.10. Annaberg-B., Alte Brauerei
25.10. Halle, Objekt 5

Mike and the Mechanics
07.09. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
22.09. Leipzig, Haus Auensee
30.09. Magdeburg, Stadthalle

Milky Chance
05.12. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

MissinCat
29.09. Leipzig, Kupfersaal

Mogli
28.09. Leipzig, Neues Schauspiel
30.09. Dresden, Konk Klub

Mogwai
02.11. Leipzig, Täubchenthal

Patty Moon
31.10. Dresden, Societaetstheater

Marius Müller-Westernhagen
02.09. Halle, Peißnitzinsel

Nena
18.08. Magdeburg, Festung Mark
19.08. Steinbach-Langenbach, Naturtheater

Neufundland
03.12. Leipzig, Felsenkeller
14.12. Jena, Kassablanca
16.12. Dresden, Groovestation

Nick & June
28.09. Chemnitz, Aaltra
29.09. Weimar, Kasseturm
30.09. Leipzig, Neues Schauspiel

Nimo
10.10. Leipzig, Täubchenthal
14.10. Dresden, Reithalle

Heather Nova
20.10. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Johannes Oerding
25.10. Leipzig, Haus Auensee
26.10. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
08.11. Erfurt, Thüringenhalle

Omega
29.09. Halle, Steintor-Varieté
30.09. Chemnitz, Stadthalle
02.10. Dresden, Kulturpalast

OMD
29.11. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Paisley
13.09. Chemnitz, Aaltra
10.11. Chemnitz, Atomino

Peace Development Crew
16.09. Leipzig, Kaya Reggae Bar

The Picturebooks
16.09. Jena, Rosenkeller
22.12. Dresden, Scheune
23.12. Leipzig, Werk2

Philipp Poisel
24.08. Dresden, Elbufer
26.08. Magdeburg, Domplatz

Procol Harum
13.09. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
14.09. Halle, Steintor-Varieté

Max Prosa
03.10. Leipzig, Täubchenthal
06.10. Jena, Café Wagner
07.10. Zwickau, Alter Gasometer
13.10. Dresden, Scheune

Randgruppencombo
01.10. Weimar, Mon Ami
02.10. Dresden, Tante Ju
27.12. Leipzig, Werk 2

Rattengold
01.09. Leipzig, Conne Island
02.09. Dresden, Angst macht keinen Lärm Festival

Razz
09.12. Leipzig, Täubchenthal
10.12. Dresden, Groovestation
11.12. Erfurt, Kalif Storch
16.01. Chemnitz, Atomino
17.01. Magdeburg, Theater in der grünen Zitadelle

Chris Rea
13.10. Erfurt, Messe
17.10. Leipzig, Arena
18.10. Dresden, Kulturpalast

Red Hot Chili Pipers
21.10. Jena, F-Haus

Romano
25.10. Dresden, Scheune
26.10. Leipzig, UT Connewitz
27.10. Erfurt, Kalif Storch

Rufus Temple Orchestra
04.11. Weimar, Mon Ami
05.11. Erfurt, Franz Mehlhose
10.11. Halle, Peißnitzhaus
11.11. Leipzig, Horns Erben

Saltatio Mortis
19.08. Magdeburg, Festung Mark

San2 & His Soul Patrol
27.09. Erfurt, Museumskeller
28.09. Leipzig, Spizz

Sandow
01.09. Leipzig, Werk 2
10.11. Pößneck, Shedhalle
08.12. Plauen, Malzhaus

Schafe & Wölfe
04.11. Saalfeld, Klubhaus

Schandmaul
03.11. Magdeburg, Altes Theater
01.12. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
02.12. Erfurt, Stadtgarten

Schiller
04.10. Gera, KuK
22.10. Leipzig, Gewandhaus
24.10. Erfurt, Alte Oper
25.10. Halle, Händelhalle
26.10. Jena, Sparkassen Arena
30.10. Dresden, Kulturpalast
03.11. Zwickau, Neue Welt
04.11. Chemnitz, Stadthalle
06.11. Dresden, Kulturpalast

Helge Schneider
26.08. Chemnitz, Theaterplatz
27.08. Dresden, Elbufer
29.08. Leipzig, Parkbühne

Andrea Schroeder
18.11. Dresden, Beatpol
22.11. Zwickau, Barbarakirche
24.11. Leipzig, UT Connewitz

Matthias Schweighöfer
02.09. Dresden, Junge Garde
21.12. Erfurt, Messe
22.12. Magdeburg, GETEC-Arena

Die Seilschaft
27.10. Torgau, Kulturbastion
04.11. Neustadt/Orla, Wotufa-Saal
10.11. Freiberg, Tivoli
12./13.11. Leipzig, Alte Handelsbörse

Selig
24.11. Leipzig, Haus Auensee
25.11. Magdeburg, Altes Theater

Seven
20.11. Jena, F-Haus

Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar
21.11. Leipzig, Werk 2
23.11. Jena, Kassablanca

Shutcombo
16.09. Leipzig, Wagenplatz Großzschocher
25.11. Halle, Reil 78

Silbermond
25./26.08. Dresden, Elbufer

Silly
18.08. Gera, Hofwiesenpark
19.08. Magdeburg, Zoo

Silverstein
06.10. Leipzig, Felsenkeller
07.10. Dresden, Puschkin

Sisters of Mercy
17.09. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof

The Sonic Dawn
19.08. Waffenrod, Woodstock Forever Festival
06.10. Jena, Magnificent Music Festival
10.11. Halle, Hühnermanhattan

Status Quo
16.12. Halle, Händelhalle

Stereoact
02.10. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Strom & Wasser
07.09. Dresden, Johannstädter Kulturtreff
09.11. Jena, Stadtkirche

Erika Stucky
15.09. Halle, Puschkinhaus
28.11. Leipzig, Nato

Adel Tawil
09.11. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Tempi Passati
31.08. Leipzig, Lene-Voigt-Park
16.09. Querfurt, Burg
29.09. Hainichen, Eigenartig
30.09. Dresden, Club Passage
20.10. Dresden, Alte Feuerwache Loschwitz
21.10. Zwickau, Il Tavolino
04.11. Weimar, Kasseturm
29.12. Leipzig, Studio 3

Tom Thaler & Basil
28.09. Magdeburg, Festung Mark
30.09. Jena, Café Wagner
08.10. Dresden, Bärenzwinger

Tito & Tarantula
27.09. Magdeburg, Factory
28.09. Leipzig, Moritzbastei
29.09. Erfurt, HsD

Umberto Tozzi
05.11. Leipzig, Gewandhaus

Travelin Jack
01.09. Chemnitz, Zukunft
22.09. Erfurt, Tiko
23.09. Dresden, Scheune
28.12. Chemnitz, AJZ

Van Holzen
12.11. Leipzig, Täubchenthal
14.11. Dresden, Groovestation

Versengold
13.10. Erfurt, From Hell
11.11. Dresden, Beatpol

Vizediktator
27.09. Leipzig, Ilses Erika
28.09. Dresden, Ostpol
29.09. Halle, Objekt 5

Von Eden
25.09. Leipzig, Täubchenthal

Von Wegen Lisbeth
29.09. Leipzig, Täubchenthal
30.09. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
02.10. Zwickau, Alter Gasometer

Abi Wallenstein
18.08. Leipzig, Parkbühne GeyserHaus
03.11. Jena, Markt 11

Konstantin Wecker
30.09. Jena, Volkshaus
09.11. Halle, Händelhalle
10.11. Leipzig, Haus Auensee
12.11. Chemnitz, Stadthalle
13.11. Dresden, Kulturpalast

Wincent Weiss
22.09. Leipzig, Parkbühne GeyserHaus
17.11. Magdeburg, Factory
18.11. Erfurt, Stadtgarten

WellBad
26.09. Halle, Objekt 5

Wenzel
08.09. Leipzig, Parkbühne GeyserHaus
07.10. Meißen, Theater
13.10. Torgau, Kulturbastion
14.10. Weimar, Zwiebelmarkt
17.11. Plauen, Malzhaus
18.11. Olbernhau, Theater Variabel
07.12. Leipzig, Schaubühne Lindenfels
14.12. Halle, Oper
15./16.12. Rudolstadt, Saalgärten

Lisa Who
14.09. Erfurt, Museumskeller
15.09. Leipzig, Neues Schauspiel
16.09. Dresden, Konk Klub

Wilde Jungs, Ohrentod
02.10. Erfurt, From Hell

Wucan
23.09. Dresden, Scheune
17.11. Leipzig, Moritzbastei
18.11. Erfurt, Museumskeller

Zoot Woman
17.10. Leipzig, Täubchenthal
27.10. Halle, Klub Drushba



* ausverkauft