Film 160x600_content

BLITZ!-Konzerttermine

Wo spielt eure Lieblingsband? Der BLITZ! sagt es euch:


5K HD
16.04. Erfurt, Kalif Storch
19.04. Leipzig, Horns Erben

A-ha
24.08. Dresden, Elbufer
25.08. Magdeburg, Domplatz

Federico Albanese
22.04. Leipzig, Neues Schauspiel
24.04. Dresden, Tonne

Alte Bekannte (vormals Wise Guys)
01.06. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof

The Analogues
09.05. Halle, Händelhalle
11.05. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Joan Baez
28.07. Halle, Peißnitzinsel

Barclay James Harvest feat. Les Holroyd
31.08. Thale, Bergtheater
01.09. Görlitz, Kulturbrauerei
02.09. Plauen, Parktheater

Bilderbuch
23.04. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
25.04. Chemnitz, AJZ Talschock

Luka Bloom
29.04. Leipzig, Moritzbastei

James Blunt
24.07. Dresden, Junge Garde

Phillip Boa
04.05. Jena, F-Haus
05.05. Bischofswerda, East Club

Creedence Clearwater Revived
02.06. Thale, Bergtheater
08.06. Plauen, Parktheater
10.06. Leipzig, Parkbühne
28.07. Kamenz, Hutbergbühne
17.08. Chemnitz, Wasserschloss Klaffenbach
08.09. Kelbra, Stausee

Crematory
27.04. Leipzig, Werk 2
11.05. Dresden, Scheune
19.05. Erfurt, From Hell

Cro
01.12. Leipzig, Arena

Anna Depenbusch
15./16.05. Weimar, Köstritzer Spiegelzelt

Tina Dico
16.08. Dresden, Schlachthof
19.10. Leipzig, Gewandhaus
16.11. Erfurt, Alte Oper

Bob Dylan
18.04. Leipzig, Arena

Element of Crime
30.08. Dresden, Junge Garde
31.08. Halle, Peißnitzinsel

Elif
25.08. Leipzig, Parkbühne

Estikay
18.04. Leipzig, Täubchenthal

Alexa Feser
20.04. Chemnitz, Stadthalle

Fil Bo Riva
03.05. Leipzig, UT Connewitz
17.05. Jena, Kassablanca

Kat Frankie
17.04. Erfurt, Museumskeller

Frei.Wild
16.04. Leipzig, Arena
18.04. Erfurt, Messehalle
20.04. Riesa, Sachsenarena

Frida Gold
12.05. Freyburg/U., Rotkäppchen-Sektkellerei

Art Garfunkel
04.06. Leipzig, Gewandhaus
05.06. Dresden, Kulturpalast
07.06. Halle, Steintor-Varieté

Guns N' Roses
07.07. Leipzig, Festwiese

Peter Heppner
13.07. Königstein, Festung

Holler My Dear
15.06. Weimar, Mon Ami

The Hollies
26.05. Jena, Sparkassen-Arena
27.05. Leipzig, Gewandhaus

In Extremo
03.08. Chemnitz, Wasserschloss Klaffenbach
24.08. Weißenfels, Schloss
07.09. Wittenberg, Schloss
09.09. Creuzburg, Burg

Inka
06.10. Zwickau, Neue Welt
12.10. Halle, Steintor-Varieté
01.11. Leipzig, Haus Leipzig
29.11. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
30.11. Erfurt, Alte Oper

Jennifer Rostock
30.04. Erfurt, Thüringenhalle
04.05. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
05./09.05. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Jethro Tull by Ian Anderson
24.08. Zwickau, Freilichtbühne
25.08. Erfurt, Zitadelle Petersberg
16.11. Halle, Steintor-Varieté

Karat
20.04. Freiberg, Tivoli

Karate Andi
26.04. Dresden, Tante Ju
27.04. Erfurt, Kalif Storch

Keimzeit
07.12. Jena, F-Haus

Michael Patrick Kelly
27.07. Rudolstadt, Heidecksburg
22.08. Görlitz, Kulturbrauerei
30.08. Halle, Pferderennbahn
31.08. Steinbach-Langenbach, Naturtheater
01.09. Chemnitz, Theaterplatz

Martin Kohlstedt
22.04. Erfurt, Thomaskirche

Kraftklub
25.08. Dresden, Elbufer

Kvelertak
27.04. Jena, F-Haus
30.04. Leipzig, Arena

Lea
09.10. Erfurt, Kalif Storch

Lena
21.10. Leipzig, Haus Auensee
22.10. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof

Sarah Lesch
09.05. Annaberg-B., Alte Brauerei

Amy Macdonald
19.07. Dresden, Junge Garde

Mainfelt
15.04. Dresden, Puschkin

Masaa
15.04. Freiberg, St.-Petri-Kirche

Massendefekt
28.04. Erfurt, HsD

Scott Matthew
15.05. Leipzig, UT Connewitz

Andy McKee
09.05. Dresden, Beatpol
10.05. Leipzig, Werk 2

Mesh
21.09. Erfurt, HsD
29.09. Dresden, Reithalle/Strasse E

Metallica
30.04. Leipzig, Arena

Felix Meyer & Erik Manouz
09.05. Plauen, Malzhaus
12.05. Freiberg, Tivoli
13.05. Leipzig, Pool Garden
18.05. Gera, Alte Brauerei

Mr. Hurley & Die Pulveraffen
21.04. Jena, F-Haus

Mnozil Brass
02.06. Leipzig, Gewandhaus
08.07. Bad Elster, Naturtheater

Monsters Of Liedermaching
15.04. Dresden, Groovestation

Ina Müller
02./03.08. Dresden, Junge Garde
10.08. Halle, Peißnitzinsel

Nazareth
28.07. Kamenz, Hutbergbühne

Nena
19.05. Zwickau, Freilichtbühne
09.06. Erfurt, Thüringenhalle
10.06. Halle, Peißnitzinsel
23.06. Dresden, Junge Garde

Nickelback
03.06. Leipzig, Arena

Nightwish
16.11. Leipzig, Arena

The Offenders
06.07. Zwickau, Störfaktor Festival

Omega
05.05. Gera, KuK
28.07. Kamenz, Hutbergbühne

Psycho and Ska Funk'L
28.04. Mühlhausen, KuFa
10.05. Hohenfelden, Sonnenhof
20.05. Weimar, C-Keller
09.06. Jena, Flutlicht-Festival
21.06. Weimar, Fête de la musique
22.06. Naumburg, Kirschfest
29.06. Erfurt, Stadtgarten
30.06. Erfurt, F.R.E.I.-Klang Open Air
07.07. Holungen, Halli-Galli-Festival
21.07. Thalebra, Wutstock-Festival

Max Raabe
15.06. Leipzig, Oper

Radio Havanna
20.04. Dresden, Scheune
27.04. Jena, Kassablanca

The Rasmus
26.09. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
27.09. Erfurt, Stadtgarten

Renft
20.04. Glauchau, Theater
21.04. Chemnitz, Stadthalle
28.04. Freital, Kulturhaus

Rockhaus
15.04. Pirna, Q24

Ryker's
30.04. Jena, F-Haus

Schafe & Wölfe
12.05. Jena, Café Wagner

Matthias Schweighöfer
05.05. Leipzig, Arena

Scooter
18.08. Dresden, Elbufer

Silly
10.08. Erfurt, Zitadelle Petersberg
11.08. Torgau, Schloss Hartenfels
31.08. Chemnitz, Wasserschloss Klaffenbach
01.09. Zittau, Stadion

Lisa Stansfield
04.05. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Tidemore
26.04. Halle, Café Ludwig
27.04. Jena, Brandmarken

Unheilig & The Dark Tenor
26.04. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
27.04. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Versengold
21.04. Annaberg-B., Alte Brauerei
30.04. Meißen, Albrechtsburg

VNV Nation
14.07. Chemnitz, Wasserschloss Klaffenbach

Konstantin Wecker
22.10. Dresden, Kulturpalast

Wirtz
20.04. Leipzig, Haus Auensee
25.04. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
28.04. Erfurt, Stadtgarten

Joachim Witt
20.04. Erfurt, Stadtgarten
11.05. Dresden, Beatpol

Woods of Birnam
09.06. Dresden, Konzertplatz, Weißer Hirsch



* ausverkauft