Film 160x600_content

BLITZ!-Konzerttermine

Wo spielt eure Lieblingsband? Der BLITZ! sagt es euch:


Airbourne
31.10. Leipzig, Werk 2

AnnenMayKantereit
07.09. Dresden, Junge Garde

Die Apokalyptischen Reiter
21.10. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
17.11. Erfurt, HsD

Die Art
15.12. Leipzig, Moritzbastei
22.12. Dresden, Groovestation

The Black Elephant Band
16.06. Weimar, Kasseturm

Bosse
27.07. Chemnitz, AJZ Talschock
01.09. Erfurt, Domplatz

The Brandos
20.06. Erfurt, Museumskeller

Till Brönner
23.06. Magdeburg, Stadtpark
29.07. Meiningen, Schloss Elisabethenburg

Broilers
14.07. Dresden, Elbufer
27.12. Zwickau, Stadthalle

Bukahara
20.08. Jena, Kulturarena

Chris de Burgh
30.06. Dresden, Junge Garde
01.07. Görlitz, Kulturbrauerei

Byebye
27.10. Leipzig, Werk 2

Canned Heat
22.07. Leipzig, Parkbühne

Cary
23.06. Weimar, Mon Ami
29.06. Dresden, Ostpol

Casper
21.11. Leipzig, Arena

Yvonne Catterfeld
11.08. Leipzig, Parkbühne GeyserHaus
12.08. Dresden, Konzertplatz Weißer Hirsch

Clueso
01.09. Erfurt, Domplatz
06.10. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Alin Coen Band
16.09. Leipzig, Parkbühne GeyserHaus
22.09. Magdeburg, Moritzhof

Coldplay
14.06. Leipzig, Red Bull Arena

Alice Cooper
02.08. Dresden, Junge Garde

Christopher Cross
30.06. Chemnitz, Arena
09.07. Dresden, Konzertplatz Weißer Hirsch

Julian Philipp David
22.10. Dresden, Groovestation
24.10. Leipzig, Täubchenthal

Deichkind
16.06. Chemnitz, Kosmonaut-Festival
28.07. Dresden, Elbufer

Joy Denalane
15.09. Dresden, Junge Garde

Anna Depenbusch
11.08. Dresden, Weißer Hirsch
12.08. Leipzig, Parkbühne

Udo Dirkschneider
02.12. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Dota
16.06. Leipzig, Parkbühne GeyserHaus
25.08. Dresden, Saloppe

Eisbrecher
06.10. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
07.10. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Element of Crime
22.07. Chemnitz, Theaterplatz

Faber
26.10. Magdeburg, Factory
27.10. Dresden, Beatpol
28.10. Leipzig, Täubchenthal

Fanfare Ciocarlia
26.06. Jena, F-Haus

Die Fantastischen Vier
03.09. Dresden, Junge Garde

Los Fastidios
20.09. Dresden, Chemiefabrik
21.09. Jena, Rosenkeller

Faun
31.08. Oppurg, Rittergut Positz

First Breath After Coma
17.09. Leipzig, Werk 2
18.09. Dresden, Ostpol

Flo Mega & The Ruffcats
04.08. Leipzig, Parkbühne GeyserHaus

Freundeskreis
15.09. Dresden, Junge Garde

Fury In The Slaughterhouse
08.07. Erfurt, Zitadelle Petersberg

Rea Garvey
24.06. Leipzig, Parkbühne

Gestört aber GeiL
09.09. Halle, Peißnitzinsel

The Go Set
16.06. Leipzig, Stoned

Albert Hammond
26.08. Leipzig, Parkbühne GeyserHaus

Peter Heppner
23.11. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
24.11. Erfurt, HsD

Höchste Eisenbahn
22.07. Leipzig, Parkbühne GeyserHaus

The Hooters
25.06. Erfurt, HsD

In Extremo
11.08. Chemnitz, Wasserschloss Klaffenbach
12.08. Merseburg, Schlosshof
18.08. Creuzburg, Burg
26.08. Rudolstadt, Schloss Heidecksburg
08.09. Görlitz, Kulturbrauerei

Intergalactic Lovers
11.11. Dresden, Ostpol

Itchy
25.11. Dresden, Puschkin
08.12. Jena, Kassablanca

Jennifer Rostock
24.06. Dresden, Junge Garde
12.08. Halle, Peißnitzinsel

Jethro Tull
23.09. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Tom Jones
12.07. Dresden, Junge Garde

Roland Kaiser
29.07. Chemnitz, Hartmannplatz
04./05.08. Dresden, Elbufer
11./12.08. Dresden, Elbufer

Karat
17.06. Neustadt/Orla, Stadtfest
30.06. Wittenberg, Am Lerchenberg
12.08. Chemnitz, Wasserschloss Klaffenbach
19.08. Zeitz, Moritzburg
09.09. Gotha, Schloss Friedenstein
17.11. Leipzig, Gewandhaus
25.11. Gera, KuK
08.12. Zwickau, Neue Welt

Karikatura
11.07. Dresden, Schaubudensommer
28.07. Brachwitz bei Halle, Saalekiez
31.07. Weimar, Markt 21

Karpatt
30.06. Brachwitz bei Halle, Saalekiez

Maite Kelly
03.10. Dresden, Kulturpalast
15.11. Gera, KuK

Kraftklub
03.11. Leipzig, Arena

Andreas Kümmert
13.11. Dresden, Groovestation

Dieter Thomas Kuhn
23.06. Leipzig, Parkbühne
30.06. Dresden, Elbufer

Leoniden
17.10. Dresden, Ostpol

Sarah Lesch
12.08. Leipzig, Parkbühne GeyserHaus
24.08. Weißenfels, Schloss
29.10. Jena, Kassablanca
08.11. Chemnitz, Atomino

Lina
16.06. Chemnitz, Stadthalle

Little Steven & The Disciples of Soul
14.06. Leipzig, Parkbühne

Lot
13.10. Leipzig, Felsenkeller
27.10. Dresden, Groovestation

Marilyn Manson
22.07. Dresden, Junge Garde

Marteria
13.12. Dresden, Messe

Mesh
15.07. Königstein, Festung

Gregor Meyle
11.08. Magdeburg, Festung Mark
12.08. Zwickau, Freilichtbühne
19.08. Leipzig, Parkbühne GeyserHaus
07.12. Halle, Steintor-Varieté
08.12. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
09.12. Erfurt, Thüringenhalle

Felix Meyer
08.09. Dresden, Weißer Hirsch
09.09. Leipzig, Parkbühne GeyserHaus
20.10. Weimar, Mon Ami
21.10. Annaberg-B., Alte Brauerei
25.10. Halle, Objekt 5

Mike and the Mechanics
07.09. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
22.09. Leipzig, Haus Auensee
30.09. Magdeburg, Stadthalle

Milky Chance
05.12. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Mogwai
02.11. Leipzig, Täubchenthal

Marius Müller-Westernhagen
02.09. Halle, Peißnitzinsel

Nena
11.08. Leipzig, Parkbühne
12.08. Chemnitz, Theaterplatz
18.08. Magdeburg, Festung Mark
19.08. Steinbach-Langenbach, Naturtheater

Neufundland
03.12. Leipzig, Felsenkeller
14.12. Jena, Kassablanca
16.12. Dresden, Groovestation

Nick & June
24.06. Dresden, Elbhangfest
01.07. Markneukirchen, Slowdown Open Air
28.09. Chemnitz, Aaltra
30.09. Leipzig, Neues Schauspiel
01.12. Suhl, Kulturbaustelle

Nimo
10.10. Leipzig, Täubchenthal
14.10. Dresden, Reithalle

Heather Nova
20.10. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Johannes Oerding
25.10. Leipzig, Haus Auensee
26.10. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
08.11. Erfurt, Thüringenhalle

Omega
29.09. Halle, Steintor-Varieté
30.09. Chemnitz, Stadthalle
02.10. Dresden, Kulturpalast

Paisley
16.06. Dresden, BRN-Kulturenbühne
17.06. Dresden, Groovestation
23.06. Jena, Flutlicht-Festival
13.09. Chemnitz, Aaltra

Pet Shop Boys
29.06. Dresden, Elbufer

Phela
02.07. Leipzig, Neues Schauspiel
11.08. Jena, Del Corazon
12.08. Dresden, Schloss Röhrsdorf

Philipp Poisel
24.08. Dresden, Elbufer
26.08. Magdeburg, Domplatz

Axel Prahl
21.07. Leipzig, Parkbühne GeyserHaus
25.07. Weimar, Mon Ami

Procol Harum
13.09. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
14.09. Halle, Steintor-Varieté

Max Prosa
03.10. Leipzig, Täubchenthal
06.10. Jena, Café Wagner
07.10. Zwickau, Alter Gasometer
13.10. Dresden, Scheune

Radio Doria
14.07. Dresden, Konzertplatz Weißer Hirsch
15.07. Merkers, Erlebnisbergwerk
21.07. Gera, Hofwiesenpark

Rufus Temple Orchestra
04.11. Weimar, Mon Ami
05.11. Erfurt, Franz Mehlhose
10.11. Halle, Peißnitzhaus
11.11. Leipzig, Horns Erben

Saltatio Mortis
15.07. Chemnitz, Wasserschloss Klaffenbach
22.07. Creuzburg, Burg
19.08. Magdeburg, Festung Mark

Santiano
08.07. Dresden, Junge Garde
09.07. Zwickau, Freilichtbühne

Matthias Schweighöfer
08.07. Chemnitz, Theaterplatz
02.09. Dresden, Junge Garde
21.12. Erfurt, Messe
22.12. Magdeburg, GETEC-Arena

Scooter
07.07. Leipzig, Völkerschlachtdenkmal

Selig
24.11. Leipzig, Haus Auensee
25.11. Magdeburg, Altes Theater

Brian Setzer
17.07. Leipzig, Parkbühne

Seven
04.08. Leipzig, Parkbühne GeyserHaus
20.11. Jena, F-Haus

Silbermond
25./26.08. Dresden, Elbufer

Silly
17.07. Kelbra, Open Air am See
21.07. Creuzburg, Burg
29.07. Rudolstadt, Heidecksburg
18.08. Gera, Hofwiesenpark

Sisters of Mercy
17.09. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof

Skampida
05.07. Jena, JG Stadtmitte

Söhne Mannheims
30.06. Halle, Peißnitzinsel
01.07. Dresden, Junge Garde

Status Quo
07.07. Zwickau, Freilichtbühne
10.07. Dresden, Junge Garde
16.12. Halle, Händelhalle

Sting
28.06. Dresden, Elbufer

Adel Tawil
30.06. Plauen, Parktheater
21.07. Weimar, Weimarhallenpark
29.07. Dresden, Junge Garde
09.11. Leipzig, Haus Auensee

Tex
05.08. Leipzig, Parkbühne GeyserHaus

Umberto Tozzi
05.11. Leipzig, Gewandhaus

Bonnie Tyler
08.07. Kamenz, Hutbergbühne
09.07. Erfurt, Zitadelle Petersberg
12.07. Magdeburg, Seebühne
14.07. Zwickau, Freilichtbühne
15.07. Dresden, Weißer Hirsch

Velo de Oza
12.07. Dresden, Schaubudensommer

Vizediktator
27.09. Leipzig, Ilses Erika
28.09. Dresden, Ostpol
29.09. Halle, Objekt 5

Von Wegen Lisbeth
29.09. Leipzig, Täubchenthal
30.09. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
02.10. Zwickau, Alter Gasometer

Abi Wallenstein
18.08. Leipzig, Parkbühne GeyserHaus
03.11. Jena, Markt 11

Wincent Weiss
22.09. Leipzig, Parkbühne GeyserHaus

Wenzel
08.09. Leipzig, Parkbühne GeyserHaus

Wilde Jungs, Ohrentod
02.10. Erfurt, From Hell

Robbie Williams
26.06. Dresden, DDV-Stadion

Zucchero
17.06. Halle, Peißnitzinsel



* ausverkauft